THDA Homepage
More
Homebuyer Education: Pre-Purchase
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26  Week 9
27
28
1
8:00 AM
Nashville - Combo Class WCO
8:30 AM
MEMPHIS UHI
9:30 AM
Memphis/Cordova
2
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
3
9:00 AM
Kingsport- Combo Class- Eastern Eight CDC
4
7:30 AM
Smyrna DFM
8:00 AM
Nashville- AHR, Inc
8:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
9:00 AM
Knoxville - KAUL
5  Week 10
6
3:00 PM
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
7
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
5:15 PM
Nashville- AHR, Inc
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
La Vergne-LoV
8
8:30 AM
MEMPHIS UHI
5:15 PM
Nashville- AHR, Inc
9
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
9:00 AM
Clarksville
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
10
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
11
7:30 AM
Smyrna-Combo Class-DFM
8:00 AM
NASHVILLE - RRI
8:30 AM
Smyrna - Spanish Class
Smyrna YCMI
9:00 AM
Chattanooga - CNE
Clarksville
Columbia
Gallatin
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
La Vergne-LoV
12  Week 11
13
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
14
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
La Vergne-LoV
15
16
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
17
St. Patrick's Day
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
18
7:30 AM
Smyrna DFM
8:00 AM
Nashville - Combo Class WCO
8:30 AM
Knoxville - HomeSource
Rutledge - CPRCD/BRYAN HOUSE
Smyrna -Combo Class -YCMI
9:00 AM
Brownsville
Franklin
La Vergne-LoV
NASHVILLE-Combo Class -NEW LEVEL CDC
19  Week 12
20
5:00 PM
Nashville - WCO
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
21
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
La Vergne-LoV
22
8:30 AM
Nashville-Combo Class-AHR, Inc.
9:00 AM
Brownsville
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
5:00 PM
Nashville - WCO
23
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
8:30 AM
Cleveland-UT Extension Bradley Co.
9:00 AM
Memphis - Combo Class - HFH
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
24
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
Jonesborough
25
7:30 AM
Smyrna DFM
8:00 AM
NASHVILLE - RRI
8:30 AM
MEMPHIS UHI
Smyrna - Spanish Class
Smyrna YCMI
9:00 AM
Chattanooga - CNE
Gallatin
La Vergne-Combo Class-LOV
La Vergne-LoV
MAAG-Cordova
9:30 AM
Memphis/Bartlett
26  Week 13
27
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
28
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
La Vergne-LoV
29
8:30 AM
MEMPHIS UHI
9:00 AM
Knoxville-UT Ext.
30
8:00 AM
Smyrna DFM
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
31
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
1