THDA Homepage
More
Homebuyer Education: Pre-Purchase
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30  Week 18
1
3:00 PM
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
2
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
La Vergne-LoV
3
8:00 AM
Nashville - Combo Class WCO
8:30 AM
Nashville- Combo Class -AHR, Inc
9:00 AM
Brownsville
10:00 AM
Memphis/Cordova-Mi Techo
4
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
5
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
Kingsport- Combo Class- Eastern Eight CDC
6
7:30 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
8:00 AM
Nashville - RRI
NASHVILLE - RRI
Nashville- AHR, Inc
8:30 AM
Rutledge-COMBO-CPRCD/BRYAN HOUSE
Smyrna-Combo Class-YCMI
9:00 AM
Chattanooga - CNE
Knoxville - KAUL
La Vergne-LoV
9:30 AM
Memphis/Bartlett-Combo Class-Mi Techo
7  Week 19
8
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
9
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
6:00 PM
Smyrna-YCMI
La Vergne-LoV
10
11
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
12
13
7:30 AM
Smyrna-Combo Class-DFM, Inc.
8:30 AM
Smyrna - Spanish Class
9:00 AM
Clarksville-Combo Class-YCMI
Columbia
Gallatin
Kingsport Eastern Eight CDC
La Vergne-LoV
14  Week 20
Mother's Day
15
16
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
17
9:00 AM
Brownsville
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
18
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
19
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
Jonesborough
20
7:30 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
8:00 AM
Nashville - Combo Class WCO
Nashville - RRI
NASHVILLE - RRI
8:30 AM
Knoxville - HomeSource
Smyrna -Combo Class -YCMI
9:00 AM
Brownsville
Chattanooga - CNE
Franklin
La Vergne-LoV
NASHVILLE-Combo Class -NEW LEVEL CDC
21  Week 21
22
9:00 AM
Memphis - Combo Class - HFH
23
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
5:15 PM
Nashville - AHR, inc.
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
24
8:30 AM
Cleveland-UT Extension Bradley Co.
5:15 PM
Nashville- AHR, Inc
25
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
26
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
27
8:30 AM
Smyrna - Spanish Class
9:00 AM
Gallatin
Gallatin
La Vergne-LoV
28  Week 22
29
Memorial Day
30
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
31
9:00 AM
Brownsville
Knoxville-UT Ext.
1
2
3