THDA Homepage
More
Homebuyer Education: Pre-Purchase
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
June 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28  Week 22
29
30
31
1
9:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
2
9:00 AM
Kingsport- Combo Class- Eastern Eight CDC
3
7:30 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
8:30 AM
Smyrna-Combo Class-YCMI
Smyrna-Spanish-YCMI
9:00 AM
Knoxville - KAUL
La Vergne-LoV
4  Week 23
5
3:00 PM
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
6:00 PM
Smyrna YCMI
6
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
5:00 PM
Rutledge-COMBO/CPRCD/Bryan House
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
Smyrna YCMI
7
8:00 AM
Nashville - Combo Class WCO
8:30 AM
MEMPHIS-COMBO CLASS-UHI
8
9:30 AM
Smyrna-YCMI
10:00 AM
Memphis/Cordova-Mi Techo
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
9
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
10
7:30 AM
Smyrna-Combo Class-DFM, Inc.
8:00 AM
NASHVILLE - RRI
8:30 AM
Smyrna YCMI
9:00 AM
Clarksville-Combo Class-YCMI
Columbia-BV
Gallatin
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
La Vergne-LoV
11  Week 24
12
9:00 AM
Memphis-Combo-HFH
6:00 PM
Smyrna YCMI
13
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
Smyrna YCMI
14
8:30 AM
MEMPHIS-COMBO CLASS-UHI
9:00 AM
Brownsville
15
9:00 AM
Jonesborough-UT Washington
Nashville-Combo Class-CCSI
9:30 AM
Smyrna-YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
16
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
17
7:30 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
8:00 AM
Nashville - Combo Class WCO
Nashville- AHR, Inc
8:30 AM
Knoxville - HomeSource
Smyrna -Combo Class -YCMI
Smyrna-Spanish-YCMI
9:00 AM
Brownsville
Chattanooga - CNE
Franklin-BV
La Vergne-LoV
NASHVILLE-Combo Class -NEW LEVEL CDC
18  Week 25
Father's Day
19
20
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
5:15 PM
Nashville- AHR, Inc
21
5:15 PM
Nashville- AHR, Inc
22
8:30 AM
Cleveland-UT Extension Bradley Co.
9:30 AM
Smyrna-YCMI
2:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
23
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
24
7:30 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
8:00 AM
NASHVILLE - RRI
8:30 AM
MAAG-Combo-Cordova
MEMPHIS-COMBO CLASS-UHI
Smyrna YCMI
9:00 AM
Chattanooga - CNE
La Vergne-LoV
9:30 AM
Gallatin
Memphis/Bartlett-Combo Class-Mi Techo
25  Week 26
26
6:00 PM
Smyrna -Combo Class -YCMI
27
8:00 AM
Smyrna - DFM, Inc.
9:00 AM
Knoxville-UT Ext.
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
Smyrna-Combo Class-YCMI
28
8:30 AM
MEMPHIS-COMBO CLASS-UHI
9:00 AM
Brownsville
Johnson City Eastern Eight CDC
29
9:30 AM
Smyrna-YCMI
6:00 PM
La Vergne-LoV
30
9:00 AM
Loudon County-Combo Class-UT Extension
1